[Harrow Swimming Communication] Squad Timetable

From: 

zak@harrowswim.com

Category: 

Harrow Swimming Communication

To: 

zak@harrowswim.com

Zak Andrawos has sent you a communication email from Harrow Swimming.

Hi All

I had some queries concerning squad timetable.

Can I ask you all to ignore any other timetable you have received and use the one in this communication.

Also, Thursday land training at Claremont school will resume this Thursday 14th September.

 

Squad Timetable  (Commencing 30th August 2017)


FOUNDATION SQUAD

DAY

VENUE

TIME

COACH

SUNDAY

ST. MARGARET

13.30.00-14.30

CALLUM

MONDY

HLC

19.00-20.00

CALLUM

JUNIOR ADVANCE SQUAD

DAY

VENUE

TIME

COACH

SUNDAY

HLC

8.00-9.00

SHIVANI

MONDY

HLC

19.00-20.00

SHIVANI

STROKE DEVELOPMENT

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY ST. MARGARET 12.00-13.30 CALLUM
WEDNESDAY HLC 18.00-19.00 GILL
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00 – 7.00 ROB
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 18.00 – 19.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 9.00 - 10.00 GILL

COUNTY DEVELOPMENT

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY ST. MARGARET 13.30-15.00 DANIEL
MONDAY HLC 19.00-20.00 GILL
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00-7.00 ROB
WEDNESDAY  HLC 19.00-20.00 GILL
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 18.00-19.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 GILL

COUNTY AGE

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY ST. MARGARET 12.00-13.30 DANIEL
WEDNESDAY HLC 18.00-19.30 DANIEL
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
FRIDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 9.00-10.00 DANIEL


 REGIONAL AGE

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
TUESDAY ST. HELEN 19.45-21.15 DANIEL
WEDNESDAY HLC 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
FRIDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 DANIEL

REGIONAL YOUTH

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 ROB
MONDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 ROB
TUESDAY ST. HELEN 19.45-21.15 ROB

WEDNESDAY AM-LAND TRAINING

BADMINTON AREA

HLC 6.00-7.00 DANIEL
WEDNESDAY HLC 19.30-21.30 ROB
THURSDAY SIR JAMES 19.00-20.30 ROB
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 ROB
FRIDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 ROB

SATURDAY GYM

September 2nd, 9th, 16th and 23rd

October 7th, 14th, 21st and 28th

November 4th, 11th and 25th

December 9th

HLC 6.30-7.25 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 ROB

YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 ESME
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00-7.00 ROB
WEDNESDAY HLC 19.00-20.30 ESME
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
SUNDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 ESME

YOUTH & MASTERS

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 BRADLEY
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00-7.00 ROB
WEDNESDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 BRADLEY
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 BRADLEY

CLUB 

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 CALLUM
MONDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 CALLUM
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00–7.00 ROB
SATURDAY HLC 9.00-10.00 CALLUM
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 18.00-19.00 DANIEL