Timetable

FOUNDATION SQUAD

DAY

VENUE

TIME

COACH

SUNDAY

ST. MARGARET

13.30.00-14.30

CALLUM

MONDAY

HLC

19.00-20.00

CALLUM

JUNIOR ADVANCE SQUAD

DAY

VENUE

TIME

COACH

SUNDAY

HLC

8.00-9.00

HARRISON

MONDY

HLC

19.00-20.00

HARRISON

STROKE DEVELOPMENT

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY ST. MARGARET 12.00-13.30 CALLUM
WEDNESDAY HLC 18.00-19.00 GILL
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00 – 7.00 ROB
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 18.00 – 19.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 9.00 - 10.00 GILL

COUNTY DEVELOPMENT

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY HLC 19.00-20.00 GILL
TUESDAY SIR JAMES 19.00-20.30 GILL
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00-7.00 ROB
WEDNESDAY  HLC 19.00-20.00 GILL
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 18.00-19.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 GILL

COUNTY AGE

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY ST. MARGARET 12.00-14.00 DANIEL
WEDNESDAY HLC 18.00-19.30 DANIEL
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
FRIDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 9.00-10.00 DANIEL


 REGIONAL AGE

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
TUESDAY ST. HELEN 19.45-21.15 DANIEL
WEDNESDAY HLC 19.30-21.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL

FRIDAY -LAND TRAINING

ST MARGARET 18.30-19.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 DANIEL

REGIONAL YOUTH

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 ROB
MONDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.30 ROB
TUESDAY ST. HELEN 19.45-21.15 ROB
WEDNESDAY HLC 19.30-21.30 ROB
THURSDAY SIR JAMES 19.00-20.30 ROB
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 ROB

FRIDAY -LAND TRAINING

ST MARGARET 18.30-19.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY ST. MARGARET 19.30-21.00 ROB

SATURDAY GYM

HLC 6.30-7.25 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 ROB

YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 CHERYL
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00-7.00 ROB
WEDNESDAY HLC 19.00-20.30 CHERYL
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
SUNDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 CONNOR

YOUTH & MASTERS

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
MONDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 BRADLEY
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00-7.00 ROB
WEDNESDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 BRADLEY
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 19.00-20.30 DANIEL
FRIDAY AM HLC 5.30-7.00 DANIEL
SATURDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 BRADLEY

CLUB 

DAY VENUE TIME COACH
SUNDAY HLC 7.30-9.00 CALLUM
MONDAY HLC 20.00-21.30 CALLUM
WEDNESDAY AM HLC 6.00–7.00 ROB
SATURDAY HLC 9.00-10.00 CALLUM
THURSDAY LAND TRAINING CLAREMONT 18.00-19.00 DANIEL